Project Goal

12.2% Complete (success)

Project: EXPOSÉ 12

EXPOSÉ 12 – available to order now

We are rebooting our book business with EXPOSÉ 12. With your help we will go Ballistic again! We started as a crowd funded company long before the term “crowd funding” was invented. Over the years, we grew into a full-fledged publishing company with global distribution into book shops all over the world – and it wasn’t profitable. So now we are going back to our roots. From now on Ballistic books and other new products will be created and sold only by pre-sales campaign.

Please join us in propelling Ballistic and all the digital artists who participate to even greater heights – order your book now.

The only way to get a book is to order it here and now. Once the campaign is over and we start shipping books there will be no way to order more.


Improvements – 34 categories and a new Modern Master award

You all asked us to reveal who got into the book before ordering. We are relaunching this campaign now with full book layout in hand.

When we went to sort through the almost 8,000 entries, we realized that we had to address the problem of too few image categories.

After a huge effort from a great team of people we re-categorized, sorted, selected and judged images into 34 new categories. With the expanded list of categories, we can more fairly allocate awards, nominations and page space to the vast collection of awesome images we received.

In addition to the 34 new categories we have selected one artist to receive the first Modern Master award. This will replace the Grand Master award this year.


Pre-sales campaign – nothing like Kickstarter or indiegogo.

Our campaigns are nothing like the risky campaigns associated with Kickstarter, Indiegogo and other similar sites. Ballistic is the creator and world leader in the digital art book market with well over 50 books published and sold globally. There is no risk or need for us to run a campaign to develop an unknown product. Our campaigns start with finished products which need to be pre-sold to a minimum level to make printing viable.

We do need to reach a minimum target, usually 2,000. This is the lowest number we can efficiently print, package and ship. Once we reach this volume target we keep the campaign open for just another 30 days to let everyone get their orders in. Then we go to press and ship the books as quickly as possible.

We will not print extra books to sell through distribution and bookshops. If you don’t get your order in during the pre-sales campaign you will miss out.

All the money we collect for pre-sales is held in trust until the campaign reaches its target. If for any reason a campaign is closed before it reaches its target, all pre-sales will be refunded in full.

Previous editions of our books have sold many thousands more than our current target of 2,000.


Affordable shipping!

Ballistic Media has over 13 years of experience shipping books all over the world. We have shipped many 10's of thousands of books to over 170 countries. We know from experience just how hard it is to package and ship books. After drying at the printers, our books are shrink-wrapped and packed in special mailing cartons we have designed. With only direct sales we can offer unbeatable price as well as quality.

Shipping to anywhere in the world is one flat rate - US$15 per book.

 

Announcement of Nominations and Awards.

In addition to award winners we will be announcing the nominees for each award. This is the first year we have done this. We are doing this in recognition of those artists and their excellent images that were in the final round and nominated for awards. Nomination is an honour that we felt should be shared publicly.

We will announce nominations on one day and then the award winners on the next day along with image layouts in the book for that category.

Announcements will happen over the next 12 weeks:

  • ·       Nominations on alternate days 3 times a week.
  • ·       Award winners on the day following nominations.
  • ·       Artists and images that got into the book within a day of Awards announcements.
  • ·       Image layouts (excluding text) within a day of Awards announcements.
  • ·       Summaries on Thursdays by email and newsletters.

Readable text will not be included in the layouts released during the announcement period. This is to allow time for proofing and artist approvals to be received before releasing finished text.

All announcements will be made in alphabetical order to avoid any implication of rank where there is none.


Award Categories.

  1. 1.     Modern Master
  2. 2.     Action
  3. 3.     Architecture External
  4. 4.     Architecture Internal
  5. 5.     Caricature
  6. 6.     Cartoon Manga
  7. 7.     Cyborg
  8. 8.     Environment
  9. 9.     Environment natural
  10. 10.  Epic Scape – Matte Painting
  11. 11.  Fantasy
  12. 12.  Fantasy Creatures
  13. 13.  Fantasy Dark
  14. 14.  Fantasy Femme
  15. 15.  Fantasy Heroines
  16. 16.  Humorous
  17. 17.  Illustration
  18. 18.  Manga & Girls
  19. 19.  Modelling
  20. 20.  Portrait Painted
  21. 21.  Portrait Rendered
  22. 22.  Robot
  23. 23.  SciFi Landscape
  24. 24.  SciFi
  25. 25.  SciFi Ships
  26. 26.  SciFi Cityscape
  27. 27.  Steampunk
  28. 28.  Still Life
  29. 29.  Storytelling
  30. 30.  Streetscape
  31. 31.  Surreal
  32. 32.  Terrestrial creatures
  33. 33.  Transport
  34. 34.  Warrior
  35. 35.  Whimsical


Prices & Bundles


(All prices in US$)

Early bird bundles: – limited number

  • ·       EXPOSÉ 12 – Hard cover bundle       only 500 available

Hard cover $49.95

eBook $20

1 year Membership $20                       $90       $49.95 + $15 S/H

 

  • ·       EXPOSÉ 12 – Limited bundle              only 100 available

            Limited edition $120

eBook $20

1 year Membership $20                       $160      $99 + $15 S/H

 

Individual products:

  • EXPOSÉ 12 – Hard cover book                      $50   + $15 S/H

  • EXPOSÉ 12 – Limited edition book                $120 + $15 S/H

  • EXPOSÉ 12 EXTENDED – eBook                  $20 (not available separately)

  • EXPOSÉ 1 year membership                          $20 (not available separately)


Bundles:

  • ·       EXPOSÉ 12 – Hard cover bundle      

    • Hard cover $49.95

    • eBook $20

    • 1 year Membership $20                       $90       $69.95 + $15 S/H

 

  • ·       EXPOSÉ 12 – Limited bundle

    • Limited edition $120

    •  eBook $20

    • 1 year Membership $20                       $160      $139.95 + $15 S/H

Bulk Box of 10 x EXPOSÉ 12 – HardCover               $525  includes S/H


Publishing Information

  1. ·       Title:                            EXPOSÉ 12 – Finest digital art in the known universe
  2. ·       Publisher:                    Ballistic Media Pty Ltd
  3. ·       Formats:                      Books: Hard cover, Leather bound limited edition and eBook
  4. ·       Number of pages:        288
  5. ·       Expose 12 Hard cover                        ISBN: 978-1-921002-98-4
  6. ·       Expose 12 Limited Edition                  ISBN:978-1-921002-99-1
  7. ·       Expose 12 Extended eBook_1            ISBN:978-1-921828-00-3


When will my book ship?

As soon as the campaign closes we will finalize the book and get it to press as quickly as possible. Your book will be shrink-wrapped and mailed out in our mailing carton as quickly as possible after printing. From our experience, it takes 8 – 12 weeks on average from printing to people receiving their books. Orders originating from USA will be sent from our Los Angeles warehouse and those orders from the rest of the world, including Canada, will be sent from our warehouse in Horsham, Victoria. Australia.


New to Ballistic and EXPOSÉ – celebrating EXPOSÉ all around the world.

EXPOSÉ is the first and premiere showcase for digital art and artists. Every year EXPOSÉ features the best digital art in the known universe. Since it launched in 2003 EXPOSÉ has been a global sensation… just take a look at these artists from previous editions celebrating EXPOSÉ all around the world.

See previews of the previous editions:

To learn more about Ballistic Publishing's history and other books visit Ballistic Publishing


eBooks and Membership

With the re-launch of Ballistic we are excited to bring a whole range of new products and benefits.

EXTENDED editions are eBook extensions to the printed books. Every year we get 8,000 or so entries but we only have room for about 360 images in the book. With EXPOSÉ 12 we will bring out an extended edition as an eBook in the first quarter after the print book ships. It will feature lots of additional images and information in a format similar to the printed book.


MEMBERSHIP includes a year's exclusive access to artists, judges and other industry leaders via a series of monthly webinars through the year. Membership will also give you access and discounts to the growing range of EXPOSÉ products being released over the next 12 months.



Project Team

Ballistic Publishing is headed up by the same people that started the company over 12 years ago. We are also lucky to have most of our team still with us. Together the team has many decades of combined Publishing experience.

  • Mark Snoswell

    Dr Mark Snoswell is Founder of Ballistic Publishing. He is our Publisher & Art Director. Mark is the visionary who started it all and continues to steer the company into the future. Mark was also the founder and president of the cgSociety until 2014.

  • Garth Hammet

    Garth Hammet is Co-Founder. He is joint Publisher and CEO, responsible for all the administrative, financial and logistic needs of the company.

  • Ben Dry

    Ben Dry is Ballistic Publishings IT Guru and has set up our CGStarter site. He is our “Chief Engineer” in the boiler room of IT.

  • Monique

    Monique is Ballistic Publishings Graphic Designer and is responsible for putting the books together and the quality of our end product at the printing presses.

  • Anne Pogoda

    Anne Pogoda is a renowned digital artist who is currently working in the gaming industry and has a great insight into the digital arts industry. Anne has been working with Ballistic for many years, for instance on D'artiste Character Design, and is now an integral part of the team. --

  • Mike Hepburn

    Mike Hepburn is Ballistic Publishing’s Web Designer. Mike was one of Ballistic first team members and has crafted BallisticPublishing.com for many years.

Nominations and Awards

Friday 10th March 2017

We are pleased to release the full list of all nominations for awards in all categories.

Nominations appear in random order and there is no implication of ranking

All nominated images will appear in the printed book editions.
We will be releasing the list of additional images that made it into print shortly.

Live streamed awards ceremony

There are one Master and one or more Excellence awards in each category. For the first time this year there will also be a Modern Master award.
The awards ceremony will be live-streamed over the web on Saturday 8th April at 2 pm GMT.
This time has been chosen to give the greatest ease of access to the nominated artists from all over the world.
There are 367 nominated images in 34 categories by 270 artists from 57 countries.

We know that some images do not have titles or incorrect ones. All the artists are being emailed with a notice of their nomination and a request to check and update any incorrect information.



Action
Architecture Exterior
Architecture Interior
Caricatures
Cartoons
Cyborgs
Environment
Environment natural
Epic Scapes
Fantasy
Fantasy Creatures
Fantasy Dark
Fantasy Femmes
Fantasy Heroines
Humorous
Illustration
Manga Girls
Modelling
Portrait Painted
Portrait Rendered
Robots
SciFi Landscapes
SciFi
SciFi Ships
SciFi Cityscapes
Steampunk
Still Life
Storytelling
Streetscapes
Surreal
Earth creatures
Transport
Warriors



Nominations for Action



Uncharted 3 Tribute . Cyril Terpent, France



Save Dan. Jude Smith, Canada



Don Kichot. Mateusz Lenart, Poland



Industrial Racing. Jan Van De Klooster, France



The Song. Vadim Gousmanov, Russia




Nominations for Architecture Exterior



House O - Jun Igarashi Architects - Day. Marcin Jastrzebski, Poland



Scifi Meets Earth. Michael Khoo Of Plus Architecture, Australia



Granito Villa, Hollywood Hills.. Nguyễn Thành Vích, Vietnam



Granito Villa 02, Hollywood Hills.. Nguyễn Thành Vích, Vietnam



Granito Villa, Hollywood Hills.. Nguyễn Thành Vích, Vietnam



Darling Exchange. Daniel Flood & Mat Adams Of Floodslicer , Australia



Luxury Waterfront Home 04. Tangram3Ds, Usa



Australian Life Birdseye. Ronny Mähl, Germany



Brasil Tower. Juan Altieri - A2T, Uruguay




Nominations for Architecture Interior



Loft 69. Peter Ang, Australia



The Tall, The Small & Her Dog.. Tamas Medve, Norway



Analog Folk London. Deniz Atli, Turkey



Phtaal Corp. Jean-Marc Emy, France



Tropical Bathroom. Rodrigo Leite, Australia



Exotic: Living Room. Black Box, Portugal



History. Nguyễn Thành Vích, Vietnam




Nominations for Caricatures



Jeremy "Borgia" Irons Caricature. Khasis Lieb, France



Beastie Boys. Lee Davies, Null



Harley Quinn & Joker. Filipe Laurentino, Brazil



Tom Hanks Caricature. Olle Magnusson, Sweden



Ron Swanson Caricature. Olle Magnusson, Sweden




Nominations for Cartoons



Tatu. Antonio Medeiros, Brazil



The Crew. Emanuel Dume, Usa



My Log Cabin Lake . Olivier Derouetteau, France



Sclavenian Warriors. Andrei Pervukhin, Russia



Use And Become A Fan - Bulls. Fescher Neoilustração, Brazil



Freya Cirruström. Michael Dashow, Usa



Little Batman. Quentin Chaillet, France




Nominations for Cyborgs



Rebel. Alexey Vasilyev, Canada



Cr-2 Pilot Design. Sven Rabe, Germany



Specialist. Mack Sztaba, Canada



Nafaya'S Workshop. Bidda Camilla Solvang Poulsen, Denmark



Indarapatra. James N. Simmons, Usa



Decaying Android. David Kim, Canada



Fallen. David Kim, Canada



Broaken. Nebojsa Kojovic, Serbia




Nominations for Environment



A Day With Summer. Peter Ang, Australia



The Warehouse. Helio Laurentino Frazao, Portugal



Master Of Tortoises. Taha Alkan, Usa



Boston, September The 2Nd, 1930. Miskatonic Expedition.. Guillem H. Pongiluppi, Spain



Village In Town. Somnath Patra, India



Dawn. Pablo Palomeque, Argentina



Abandoned Train Station. Romain Lavoine, Canada



Gas Station. Alexandra Roslik, Belarus




Nominations for Environment Natural



Greenery-Environment. Ashok Kumar Dass, India



Ruins. Ramón Tuero, Switzerland



Barcelona Aftermath: Estació De França. Guillem H. Pongiluppi, Spain



Fishing Port. Stephane Wootha Richard, France



Stream Rain-Forest Dubai. Karim, Egypt



Autumn At Relay Outpost 17. Marek Denko, Slovakia




Nominations for Epic Scapes



The Life Of A Pirate. Aritra Dey, India



Torrent Of Gelion. Ferdinand D. Ladera, Philippines



Winter. Joey Desrosiers, Canada



Mirage. Thomas Dubois, France



Alien Cloudscape. Bryan Sola, Philippines



Elven Falls. Dave Tipper, New Zealand



Desert Ruins. Pablo Palomeque, Argentina



Love O2O Wild. Sheh Ming Yee, Taiwan




Nominations for Fantasy



The Flight. Kseniya Lvova, Russia



Vampire Sniper. Laurent Pierlot, Usa



Wolves Of The North. Cristi Balanescu, Netherlands



The Intern. Cover Art For The Novel By Garry Ocean.. Ldarro Eldar Zakirov, Uzbekistan



Nightwall' Waternymphs. Max Schulz, Germany



Robot. Keri Ruediger, Usa



Giants Graveyard. Ørjan Ruttenborg Svendsen, Norway



Golden Hour. Pontus Ullbors, Sweden



The Morrigan. Samuel Araya, Paraguay



Still The Bridge Is Enflamed With Fire.. Samuel Araya, Paraguay



Scavenger Imps. Alexandru Negoita, Romania



Two Travellers. Claude Cachin, France



Sacred Grounds . Joycelyn Ong Jia Yi , Singapore



Did You Know The Stones Can Sing?. Alina Ivanchenko, Canada




Nominations for Fantasy Creatures



Sacrifice. Mateusz Lenart, Poland



The Familiar. Roberto Ribeiro Padula, Brazil



Alabaster. Roberto Ribeiro Padula, Brazil



Rocky. Roberto Ribeiro Padula, Brazil



Birdcage. Vadim Sverdlov, Israel



3 Golem Elements. Jenny Lim Hui Lin, Malaysia



Drifting Echoes In The Desert Of Unrest. Leesha Hannigan, Australia



Sunbathing Dragon. James Wolf Strehle, Usa




Nominations for Fantasy Dark



Ostium Inferus. Bastien Grivet, France



Voodoo Altar - When Love And Hate Collide. David Puertas Martín, Spain



Rejected. Alexey Egorov, Russia



Creatures In The Dark. Guillem H. Pongiluppi, Spain



Death. Te Hu, Usa



Until The End Of The World..... Ted Hammond, Canada



Deerslayer. Alexey Egorov, Russia



Ward Away. Noely Ryan, Ireland



Grim. Ursula Dorada, Brazil



One Sided Lullaby. Pruch Sintunava, Thailand



Death. David Seidman, Usa



Famine. David Seidman, Usa




Nominations for Fantasy Femmes



Shiro. Ignacio Fernández Ríos, Spain



Letty Beth Moore. Denis Ulyanov, Russia



Golden Rapier. Alcione Silva, Brazil



Girl Model. Claudius Dsouza, Singapore



Colourfall. Renée Chio O'Shea, Mexico



Guilty By Design. Renee Chio O'Shea, Mexico



Null. Alexander Cutri, Usa



Babes Ii - Wasteland Maelee. Giorgio Baroni, Italy



Pink Girl. Tom Bernardes, Brazil



Warrior. Williem Mcwhorter, Usa



Eve Of Lust. Christian Angel Gonzalez, Usa




Nominations for Fantasy Heroines



Reward. Andrey Vasilchenko, Russia



Jate. Krasnoshchekova Darya, Belarus



A New Dawn. Fabricio Moraes, Brazil



Reptile Queen. Alexey Kashpersky, Ukraine



Mage Of Roses.. Emily Chen, Usa



Sky Keepers. Rodrigo Ramos, Brazil



Untitled Project. Tiago Da Silva, Portugal



Rubinia - Elven Archer. Max Schulz, Germany



Bal Masqué. Marcela Bolívar, Colombia



Loveless. Marcela Bolívar, Colombia



Wisdom'S Wing. Elizabeth Leggett, Usa



Death Lillies. Karoly Botond Harko, Spain



Sting. Alexandru Negoita, Romania



Jedi. Shermen Chu Seok Boon, Malaysia



Sialia. Mina M, France



The Witnesses. David Seidman, Usa



Amazon. Pablo Fernandez Angulo, Spain



Doomed. Stefanie Odendahl, Germany



House Bonisagus Magus. Gabriel Bulik, France



Viktoria. Eve Ventrue, Switzerland




Nominations for Humorous



Sacrifice. Laurent Pierlot, Usa



Hungry Viking. Ali Jalali, Iran



I Used To Be A Movie Star. Arya Sadat-Sowti, France



Meal On Board! . Jose Augusto Rodriguez Sepulveda, Spain



Rhinocorn Ride. Filipe Laurentino, Brazil



Llamaaaaaaa. Paul Kolvenbach, Germany



Respect - Fish. Fescher Neoilustração, Brazil



No Parking!. Irina Kovalova, United Kingdom



Meal Time. Mahmoud Atashi Bonab, Iran



Karate Bug. Mariana Valente, Brazil



Hello There!. Agata Czerw, Poland




Nominations for Illustration



Serve In Silence. Peter Ang, Australia



Atalanta. Arthur Bozonnet, France



Satomi. Maika Sozo, Usa



The Mermaids And The Pirate Treasure. Janaina Medeiros, Brazil



Mistress Of Summer. Ingrid Camille Tan, Philippines



Puteri 2016. Ivan Tao, Malaysia



Pray No.3. Te Hu, Usa



Lady Pirate. Pablo Garcia Tomas, Spain



Black Mamba. Joseph Descallar, Usa



A Shine For A Banana. Whiley Dunsmore, France



The Beautiful Wife Pinup. Diego Rodriguez, Mexico



Little Red Riding Hood. Alena Demicheva, Belarus



Kitsune. Christina Hess, Usa



Amanda Palmer - Six Of Wands. Christina Hess, Usa




Nominations for Manga girls



Crimson Stillness. Carlos Ortega Elizalde, Mexico



Shaman. Alina Ivanchenko, Canada



Stardust. Carlos Ortega Elizalde, Mexico



Bird Set Free. Jason Knight, Usa



Sloth. Daniela Uhlig, Germany



The Jungle Queen. Etienne Hebinger, France



Mondays. Benjamin Schulz, Germany



Medieval Standoff. Benjamin Schulz, Germany



Inked By The Beast. Joel Santana, Usa



Sea Queen. Carlos Ortega Elizalde, Mexico




Nominations for Modelling



Farewell. Ali Jalali, Iran



Bernini Sculpture - New Materials And Relight. Sam King, South Africa



Anatomy-Sitting Male. Daniel Midholt, Sweden



Orc Warrior. Rohit Singh, India



Dino+2.0. Victoria Passariello, Spain



Lady In The Wind. Jeen Lih Lun, Canada



Vigilante. Jin Hao Villa, Philippines



Shaman Bust. Alina Ivanchenko, Canada




Nominations for Portrait Painted



Girl Study. Krisztian Tejfel, Hungary



Yudaina. Anne Terkelsen, Uk



Kevin Wellborn. The Character From The Story Nexus By Neopaladinoflight . Eldar Zakirov, Uzbekistan



Freckles. Daniela Uhlig, Germany



Snow White. Abeer Malik, India



Tom Hardy. Masoume Rezaei, Iran



Mom'S Love. Pham Duc Duy, Vietnam



King Salman. Pavel Sokov, Canada



The Armchair. Benjamin Davis, Usa



Variations Ii. Ivana Besevic Studio, France



Variations I. Ivana Besevic Studio, France



Life Like Summer Flowers. Fenghe, China



Lemon Chiffon. Patricia Smith, Usa




Nominations for Portrait Rendered



Dead Line. Eugene Cheong, China



Capuchin Thug. Seid Tursic, Bosnia And Herzegovina



Sight Of Street. Lele Chen , China



Self-Portrait. Ian Spriggs, Canada



Georges Henri De La Poudrière. Bihorel Jean-Michel, France



Portrait Of Richard Spriggs. Ian Spriggs, Canada



Portrait Of Geoffrey Spriggs. Ian Spriggs, Canada



Black Man Portrait. Rico Cilliers, South Africa



Null. Masoume Rezaei, Null



Sarah. Adam Potter, Australia



The Australian. Pablo Muñoz Gómez, Australia



The Jarl Of Winter. Pablo Muñoz Gómez, Australia




Nominations for Robots



Crazy. David Domingo Jimenez, Spain



Fenrir, The Beast. Wing Wai Sze, Usa



Crosswalk. Thomas Dubois, France



Iamag Mecha. Vincent Lefevre, France



Eva Chilling. Juan Martin Miyagi, Argentina



Red Mech. Stefan Morrell, New Zealand



Ready For War. Joseph Diaz, Spain



Committing To Death. Joseph Diaz, Spain



Abaddon: Sirra And Rez. Marthe Jonkers, Japan



Police Officer 3017. Adrien Wira, France



Extraordinary Adventures Of Robbie And Boxie. Yigit Koroglu, Turkey




Nominations for SciFi Landscapes



New Earth Vista. Sung Choi, Usa



The Maze. Jessica Rossier, France



Pillars. Maurin Jonathan, France



Savannah. Christian Dimitrov, Bulgaria



Exterus. Kentaro Kanamoto, Usa



Recollection. Kentaro Kanamoto, Usa



Desert City. Daniel Dociu, Usa



Reconstruction . Daniel Dociu, Usa



Bloodrock Beach. Kirsten Zirngibl, Usa



Safehouse!. Ayan Nag, India




Nominations for SciFi



Xna Sentry. Andrei Cristea, Iceland



Null. Marek Denko, Czech Republic



A Rainy Day. Apple Qingyang Zhang, Usa



Sphere. Anton Podvalny, Ukraine



Alien Invasion Chinatown. Vincenzo Barkasy, Usa



Undermarket. Carlos Núñez De Castro Torres, Spain



Space Suit. Leonardo Peralta, Argentina



Project ???? Solar Bang. Sheh Ming-Yee, Taiwan



Astro Chimp. Tomas Kral, Czech Republic



The Invasion. Luciano Neves, Brazil



Mars 2077. Tiago Da Silva, Portugal



Adaptation. Luciano Neves, Brazil



Skyscraper Delivery. Tony Weinstock, Usa



Genesis. Darien Liddell, New Zealand



Heavy Artillery. Vadim Sverdlov, Israel




Nominations for SciFi Ships



Flying Over The Volcano. Seokin Chung, Usa



Free Floaters. Mikko Kautto, Finland



Colony Oo. J. Otto Szatmari, Hungary



Freighter ("Dreadnought" Project By Yager). Concept Artist Yuriy Mazurkin, Art Director Mathias Wiese. Yuriy Mazurkin, Germany



The Governor. Vincenzo Barkasy, Usa



Time-Space Traveller. Joseph Diaz, Spain



Floatting Brhum. Morgan Prost, France



Leviathan (The Expanse Series) Book Cover. Daniel Dociu, Usa




Nominations for SciFi Cityscapes



Escape. Christian 'Tigaer' Hecker, Germany



The Eternals. Christian 'Tigaer' Hecker, Germany



Arrival Ii. Mike Reid, Usa



Barcelona Smoke & Neons: The End. Guillem H. Pongiluppi, Spain



3D Landscape 1/4. Jan Urschel, Singapore



Future City 2130. Scott Richard, Usa



Future City 7 . Scott Richard, Usa



Aenigma - Jonada Has You. Derek Weselake, Canada



Future City 2. Pablo Palomeque, Argentina



Levels City. Pablo Palomeque, Argentina



Type One (2095). Dusty Crosley, Usa




Nominations for Steampunk



Silence Please - Steampunk Fairy. David Puertas Martín, Spain



Maschinen Project 04. Ignacio Fernández Ríos, France



Can'T Reach My Soul. Stephanie Shimerdla, Usa



Afternoon Coffee. Patricia Smith, Usa



Age Of Vultures. Toni Bratincevic, Usa



Steampunk Dark Knight. Cliff Cramp , Usa



Post Apocalyptic Ronin. Giorgio Baroni, Italy



Mechanical Silence. Kazuhiko Nakamura, Japan



Book Cover For "The Reluctant Chrononaut" By Lindsay Petersen. Bogdan Maksimovic - Bo Mak, Serbia



The Light Harvest. Ona Loots, South Africa



Steampunk Minion. Dmitriy Ten, Australia



Herr Kloss. Cliff Cramp , Usa



Victoria. Lamin Martin, Canada



Captain Ahab. Josh Guglielmo, Usa




Nominations for Still Life



Null. Marek Denko, Czech Republic



Ice Cream Cake. Lukas Sztukowski, Poland



Far Far Away. Peter Nowacki, Poland



Venus De Milo. Grigoryev Stanislav, +7(495)9167588688



Cake Please. Peter Ang, Australia



Null. Deniz Atli, Null



Che. Grant Warwick, Australia



Christmas Table. Maciej Mackiewicz, Poland



Digital Cheese Board. Bertrand Benoit, Germany



Raw Render. Bertrand Benoit, Germany



Pueblo Serenity. Evan Michalski, Usa



The Gumball Machine. Paul H. Paulino, Canada




Nominations for Storytelling



The+Encounter. Fabricio Moraes, Brazil



For All I Have Done. Noah Bradley, Usa



Autumn. Bastien Grivet, France



Fishing Dreams. Davide Tosello, Italy



Goblin Charge. Chuck Grieb, Usa



Home Is.... Vadim Sverdlov, Israel



Fishing With Frog. Maxime Girault, France



Apocalina. Kiri Østergaard Leonard, Usa



Final Message. Ryan Etter, Usa




Nominations for Streetscapes



Slumscraper. Duc Truong Huyen, Vietnam



Kowloon Alley. Linden Stirk, Usa



Budapest+Wasteland. Zsolt Farkas, Hungary



City Of Newcrest. Fournier Aurélien, France



Rue. Rogeat Yannick, France



Amsterdam 1910. Kristina Gehrmann, Germany



Pulsesetter. David Benzal, Spain



Future Tokyo Street. Jan Urschel, Singapore



Creative Building Contest. Davide Weber, Italy



Dam Market. Horia Dociu, Usa



Neo-Sparta. Somnath Patra, India



The Docks. Dave Tipper, New Zealand



City Alley. Ricean Vlad, Romania



Hdg Noodles. Conor Smith, Uk



Dieselpunk City. Nagy Norbert, Romania




Nominations for Surreal



The Kite Runner. Razvan Dumitru, Romania



Flower Figures N°01. Bihorel Jean-Michel, France



Microcosm Ii. Krisztian Tejfel, Hungary



Fish. Sergey Biryukov, Ukraine



Territory War. Alexey Egorov, Russia



Night Befor The Revolution. Santosh Suryawanshi, India



Encounter. Antanas Gudonis, Finland



Exploration. Antanas Gudonis, Finland



Arrival. Antanas Gudonis, Finland



In The Company Of Kings. Catherine Swenson, Australia



Any Port In A Storm. Cynthia Decker, Usa



My Fascinating Friends. Catherine Swenson, Australia




Nominations for Earth Creatures



Gorilla In Mountains. Jiri Adamec, Czech Republic



Tiger Lily. Jerry Lofaro, Usa



Rhinoceros Unicornis. Jerry Lofaro, Usa



Koi Fish Pond. Antonis Fylladitis, Greece



A Tale Of Crows And Foxes. Marie Beschorner, Germany



In The Heart Of The Woods. Marie Beschorner, Germany



And The Night Was For Him. Leesha Hannigan, Australia



Ammonite 2C Pectinatites. Anthony Roberts, Uk




Nominations for Transport



F1 Toyota 2003. Cédric Vermeirre, Belgium



Hay Tractor. Dmitriy Glazyrin, Australia



Pavithra. Prabath Wijayantha, Sri Lanka



Hemtt - M1075. Gurmukh Bhasin, Usa



Weathered Kapitan. Nail Khusnutdinov, Russia



The Old Biplane. Helio Laurentino Frazao, Portugal



Pontiac+Chieftan. Khusnutdinov Nail, Russia



Desert Outpost. Giorgio Baroni, Italy



Emoticon Unit. Hew Yin Teck, China



Fuel Stop. Shihar Harishchandra, Germany



Ferrari Gto 1984. Arthur Carvalho Vieira, Brazil



Retro Car. Maria Baranovych, Ukraine



Mephisto – The Flying Beast. Nitin Khosa, Switzerland



Somewhere In Russia.... Vadim Gousmanov, Russia



Bike Rack. Cynthia Decker, Usa



Mobulosa. Adán Flores Arévalo, Mexico




Nominations for Warriors



Future Soldier. Jude Smith, Canada



Audeamus. David Munoz Velazquez, Francesc Camos Abril, Spain



Mcrn Officer. Zsolt Farkas, Hungary



Jim J Scope. Carlos Núñez De Castro Torres, Spain



The Way Of The Samurai. Tiago Da Silva, Portugal



Blind Guardian. Gustavo Groppo, Brazil



Fresh Water. Vinh Pham, Vietnam



Mecha Sandworm. Joseph Diaz, Spain



Jiang Shi. Hew Yin Teck, China



Arcadia. Pablo Fernandez Angulo, Spain



Battlefield. Gilberto "Soren" Zaragoza Vigil, Mexico



Berserker. Cristi Balanescu, Netherlands



Rifts Tomorrow Legion Players Guide. Aaron J. Riley, Usa



Forsaken Exchange . David Kim, Canada



Commandó. James N. Simmons, Usa



Kawal Pangkalawakan. James N. Simmons, Usa



Grumpy General. Paolo Puggioni, Uk



Cyber Girl V2. Sergio Melero Llamas, Spain




Nominations for Whimsical



Chilling Out. Alben Tan, Philippines



Once Upon A Pet. Y.Soner Yurtseven, Turkey



Hum...Think I Caught Something. Alvaro Felipe Cardozo Wilches , Colombia



Morning Watering. Nacho Yagüe, Canada



Taylor The Sailor Pinup Girl. Cristina Delara Stockler, Canada



Quest For Black Rose. Kamil Murzyn, Poland



Sexy Fluffy Pretty. Eldar Zakirov, Uzbekistan



Friends. Vadim Sverdlov, Israel



Fur. Benjamin Schulz, Germany



Hat Full Of Cats. Egle Zioma, Lithuania



Giraffe. Derrick Villalpando, Usa



Zarlog The Toad. Dustin Spence, Australia



Raison D'Être. Hao Xu, China



Mushrooms. Andrew Mcintosh, Australia



Bodhisattva Mizo. Christina Hess, Usa

Artists


Nominated artists photos.


Congradulations to all the artists -- great pictures! :)

It's so cool to see everyone and where you come from

... and thanks so much for all your great feedback!





Mateusz Lenart, Poland



Aritra Dey, India



Denis Ulyanov, Russia



Bastien Grivet, France



Luciano Neves, Brazil



Luciano Neves, Brazil



Davide Weber, Italy



Joel Santana, Usa



Fenghe, China



Josh Guglielmo, Usa



Aaron J. Riley, Usa



Abeer Malik, India



Adam Potter, Australia



Adán Flores Arévalo, Mexico



Adán Flores Arévalo, Mexico



Adán Flores Arévalo, Mexico



Adrien Wira, France



Agata Czerw, Poland



Alben Tan, Philippines



Alcione Silva, Brazil



Alena Dzemichava, Belarus



Alexey Egorov, Russia



Alexey Kashpersky, Ukraine



Alexey Vasilyev, Canada



Ali Jalali, Iran



Ali Jalali, Iran



Alvaro Felipe Cardozo Wilches , Colombia



Andrei Pervukhin, Russia



Anne Terkelsen, Uk



Antonis Fylladitis, Greece



Apple Qingyang Zhang, Usa



Arthur Bozonnet, France



Arthur Carvalho Vieira, Brazil



Ashok Kumar Dass, India



Fournier Aurélien, France



Benjamin Davis, Usa



Bidda Camilla Solvang Poulsen, Denmark



Bogdan Maksimovic - Bo Mak, Serbia



Karoly Botond Harko, Spain



Bryan Sola, Philippines



Catherine Swenson, Australia



Catherine Swenson, Australia



Christian 'Tigaer' Hecker, Germany



Christian 'Tigaer' Hecker, Germany



Chuck Grieb, Usa



Claude Cachin, France



Claudius Dsouza, Singapore



Cynthia Decker, Usa



Cynthia Decker, Usa



Cédric Vermeirre, Belgium



Daniel Midholt, Sweden



Daniela Uhlig, Germany



Daniela Uhlig, Germany



Krasnoshchekova Darya, Belarus



Dave Tipper, New Zealand



Dave Tipper, New Zealand



David Benzal, Spain



David Domingo Jimenez, Spain



David Kim, Canada



David Kim, Canada



David Kim, Canada



David Munoz Velazquez, Francesc Camos Abril, Spain



Davide Tosello, Italy



Derrick Villalpando, Usa



Dmitriy Ten, Australia



Pham Duc Duy, Vietnam



Egle Zioma, Lithuania



Zsolt Farkas, Hungary



Zsolt Farkas, Hungary



Ldarro Eldar Zakirov, Uzbekistan



Emanuel Dume, Usa



Jean-Marc Emy, France



Eugene Cheong, China



Evan Michalski, Usa



Ferdinand D. Ladera, Philippines



Filipe Laurentino, Brazil



Filipe Laurentino, Brazil



Giorgio Baroni, Italy



Giorgio Baroni, Italy



Giorgio Baroni, Italy



Dmitriy Glazyrin, Australia



Guillem H. Pongiluppi, Spain



Gurmukh Bhasin, Usa



Gurmukh Bhasin, Usa



Hao Xu, China



Helio Laurentino Frazao, Portugal



Helio Laurentino Frazao, Portugal



Hew Yin Teck, China



Ian Spriggs, Canada



J. Otto Szatmari, Hungary



James N. Simmons, Usa



James N. Simmons, Usa



James N. Simmons, Usa



James Wolf Strehle, Usa



Jeen Lih Lun, Canada



Jenny Lim Hui Lin, Malaysia



Jerry Lofaro, Usa



Jerry Lofaro, Usa



Jin Hao Villa, Philippines



Jiri Adamec, Czech Republic



Jose Augusto Rodriguez Sepulveda, Spain



Joseph Diaz, Spain



Joseph Diaz, Spain



Joycelyn Ong Jia Yi , Singapore



Jason Knight, Usa



Juan Martin Miyagi, Argentina



Khasis Lieb, France



Khasis Lieb, France



Kamil Murzyn, Poland



Kazuhiko Nakamura, Japan



Kentaro Kanamoto, Usa



Kiri Østergaard Leonard, Usa



Kirsten Zirngibl, Usa



Kristina Gehrmann, Germany



Lamin Martin, Canada



Lee Davies, Null



Leonardo Peralta, Argentina



Linden Stirk, Usa



Luciano Neves, Brazil



Luciano Neves, Brazil



Lukas Sztukowski, Poland



Mahmoud Atashi Bonab, Iran



Marek Denko, Czech Republic



Marek Denko, Czech Republic



Marek Denko, Slovakia



Mariana Valente, Brazil



Marie Beschorner, Germany



Marie Beschorner, Germany



Michael Dashow, Usa



Michael Khoo Of Plus Architecture, Australia



Mina M, France



Sheh Ming-Yee, Taiwan



Sheh Ming Yee, Taiwan



Morgan Prost, France



Nagy Norbert, Romania



Nitin Khosa, Switzerland



Noely Ryan, Ireland



Olle Magnusson, Sweden



Olle Magnusson, Sweden



Ona Loots, South Africa



Pablo Palomeque, Argentina



Paolo Puggioni, Uk



Paul H. Paulino, Canada



Peter Ang, Australia



Peter Ang, Australia



Peter Ang, Australia



Peter Ang, Australia



Pontus Ullbors, Sweden



Prabath Wijayantha, Sri Lanka



Prabath Wijayantha, Sri Lanka



Pruch Sintunava, Thailand



Ramón Tuero, Switzerland



Ricean Vlad, Romania



Rico Cilliers, South Africa



Rohit Singh, India



Romain Lavoine, Canada



Ryan Etter, Usa



Sam King, South Africa



Santosh Suryawanshi, India



Scott Richard, Usa



Seokin Chung, Usa



Shermen Chu Seok Boon, Malaysia



Sergio Melero Llamas, Spain



Somnath Patra, India



Somnath Patra, India



Grigoryev Stanislav, Russia



Stefanie Odendahl, Germany



Stephanie Shimerdla, Usa



Taha Alkan, Usa



Tamas Medve, Norway



Ted Hammond, Canada



Tiago Da Silva, Portugal



Nguyễn Thành Vích, Vietnam



Victoria Passariello, Spain



Vincenzo Barkasy, Usa



Vincenzo Barkasy, Usa



Whiley Dunsmore, France



Williem Mcwhorter, Usa



Wing Wai Sze, Usa



Rogeat Yannick, France



Yigit Koroglu, Turkey



Hew Yin Teck, China



Hew Yin Teck, China



Yuriy Mazurkin, Germany



Ørjan Ruttenborg Svendsen, Norway



Ørjan Ruttenborg Svendsen, Norway



Diego Rodriguez, Mexico



Fabricio Moraes, Brazil



Fabricio Moraes, Brazil



Gustavo Groppo, Brazil

Architecture - Exterior category preview page layouts.

Monday 6th March 2017


Images, artists, country -- award:

Granito Villa, hollywood hills., Nguyễn Thành Vích, Vietnam -- Master

SciFi meets Earth, Michael Khoo of Plus Architecture, Australia -- Excellence

House O - Jun Igarashi Architects - Day, Marcin Jastrzebski, Poland

Darling Exchange, Daniel Flood & Mat Adams of FloodSlicer, Australia

Luxury Waterfront Home 04, Jacques Penna, USA

Brasil tower, Juan Altieri, Uruguay

Australian Life Birdseye, Ronny Mähl, Germany







Cover nominations.

Wednesday 1st March 2017

Reptile Queen, Alexey Kashpersky, Ukraine



Rebel, Alexey Vasilyev, Canada



Amazon, Pablo Fernandez Angulo, España



Tatical Hostage, Col Price, England




Action category preview page layouts.

Wednesday 23rd Febuary 2017


Images, artists, country -- award:

The Song, Vadim Gousmanov, Russia -- Master

DON KICHOT, Mateusz Lenart, Poland -- Excellence

Uncharted 3 tribute artwork, Cyril Terpent, France

Save Dan, Jude Smith, Canada

Industrial Racing, Jan van de Klooster, France

Flying High, Charlotte Hintzmann, Germany





  • Vích Nguy?n Thành - VN
    2 days ago
  • Yulia Popova - AU
    8 days ago
  • Jonathan Navy - US
    15 days ago
  • saber jlassi - US
    18 days ago
  • Ivan Zorin - RU
    34 days ago
  • Rex Tam - HK
    46 days ago
  • Adam Michell - US
    54 days ago
  • roland peelen - NL
    54 days ago
  • Robert Macdonald - AU
    56 days ago
  • Rosanne Jenkin - AU
    62 days ago
  • Balázs Kerek - HU
    63 days ago
  • Marie Beddows - US
    63 days ago
  • Shihar Harishchandra - DE
    64 days ago
  • Frank Barkasay - US
    64 days ago
  • Krzysztof Go?y?ski - PL
    65 days ago
  • Jason Knight - US
    67 days ago
  • Kenneth Tate - US
    67 days ago
  • Steve Corbett - US
    69 days ago
  • Aliaksandr Kuchmel - BY
    69 days ago
  • Laurent Pierlot - US
    70 days ago
  • Cheryl Fulton - AU
    71 days ago
  • Andrea Baronchelli - GB
    73 days ago
  • BRUNO DOREMUS - FR
    74 days ago
  • Joey Desrosiers - CA
    75 days ago
  • Arthur Bozonnet - FR
    75 days ago
  • Yin Teck Hew - MY
    76 days ago
  • Jeremy Moore - US
    76 days ago
  • Welbon Salaam - US
    76 days ago
  • Tom Krieger - DE
    77 days ago
  • Mathew Adams - AU
    77 days ago
  • DeWayne Copeland - US
    77 days ago
  • Yang Pulse - US
    77 days ago
  • Michi Doan - US
    77 days ago
  • Sook Yuan c - AU
    78 days ago
  • James Simmons - US
    80 days ago
  • Paulo Paulino - CA
    80 days ago
  • Balázs Kerek - HU
    81 days ago
  • Andrew Dunn - HK
    82 days ago
  • Manek D'Silva - IN
    82 days ago
  • Stephanie Shimerdla - US
    87 days ago
  • ADRIEN WIRA - FR
    89 days ago
  • Carlos Alberto Ortega Elizalde - MX
    91 days ago
  • Manuel Rearte - US
    91 days ago
  • Alina Ivanchenko - CA
    92 days ago
  • Tin Tran - VN
    93 days ago
  • Kristian Dimitrov - BG
    94 days ago
  • Robin Arnecke - DE
    94 days ago
  • Anthony Salvi - FR
    94 days ago
  • Jose Santos - DE
    97 days ago
  • Marianne Lewis - GB
    97 days ago
  • Ryan Thomas - US
    97 days ago
  • Frederik Soltveit - NO
    98 days ago
  • ivan Tao - MY
    98 days ago
  • Joseph Chun - US
    98 days ago
  • Marvin Gosing - DE
    98 days ago
  • Duc Duy Pham - VN
    98 days ago
  • Paul Kolvenbach - DE
    98 days ago
  • Luciano Neves - BR
    99 days ago
  • Jarrod Hasenjager - ZA
    99 days ago
  • Adam Potter - AU
    99 days ago
  • Pruch Sintunava - TH
    99 days ago
  • DANIEL FONSECA DE MOURA - AU
    99 days ago
  • Linden Stirk - US
    99 days ago
  • Cynthia Decker - US
    99 days ago
  • Maika Sozo - US
    99 days ago
  • Chuck Grieb - US
    99 days ago
  • Joseph Diaz - ES
    100 days ago
  • Marie Beschorner - DE
    100 days ago
  • Rob Fisher - GB
    101 days ago
  • Raj Golay - IN
    102 days ago
  • Elizabeth Leggett - US
    102 days ago
  • Oliver Ramm - DE
    106 days ago
  • Christian Scampini - IT
    107 days ago
  • Neilmani Sharma - IN
    120 days ago
  • Damien Gabriel - FR
    121 days ago
  • Jesus Bibian Jr - US
    121 days ago
  • Timo Pihlajamaki - US
    198 days ago
  • Christian Scampini - IT
    206 days ago
  • Daniela Borchardt - DE
    207 days ago
  • fredy castellanos - US
    226 days ago
  • Peter Karpas - US
    226 days ago
  • FREDERIC ASSEMAT - FR
    231 days ago
  • Stefan Vittorti - US
    232 days ago
  • Paul Vainickis - AU
    234 days ago
  • elsebet høgsbro - DK
    234 days ago
  • Iñaki Aretxabaleta - ES
    236 days ago
  • Oliver Mohr - DE
    237 days ago
  • Kasper Dyrvig Randorff - DK
    241 days ago
  • glenn m miller - US
    241 days ago
  • Jaroslaw Oryszczuk - US
    242 days ago
  • AZIZ MAAQOUL - AU
    244 days ago
  • Tamara Shannon - US
    244 days ago
  • Fredrik Blomqvist - SE
    246 days ago
  • Keigo Imai - JP
    246 days ago
  • Lincoln Russell - AU
    246 days ago
  • Björn Bengtsson - SE
    246 days ago
  • Marcus Liebscher - NL
    246 days ago
  • TEK KOON TAN - BN
    247 days ago
  • Nicole Hall - AU
    247 days ago
  • Marcel Clauzing - NL
    247 days ago
  • Mikko Viinikainen - FI
    247 days ago
  • Bastien Grivet - FR
    248 days ago
  • Peter Green - US
    248 days ago
  • Roberto Kohlstedt - DE
    248 days ago
  • Tim Walburg - US
    248 days ago
  • Petar Tankosic-Gajic - AU
    249 days ago
  • James George - AU
    249 days ago
  • Hubert Gaulin - CA
    250 days ago
  • Sanford White - US
    250 days ago
  • Monika Mackowiak - AU
    251 days ago
  • Milan Soukup - CZ
    251 days ago
  • Monika Mackowiak - AU
    251 days ago
  • Michael Steadman - CA
    251 days ago
  • Baoying Jin - CN
    251 days ago
  • Michael STeadman - CA
    251 days ago
  • Neil Blevins - US
    251 days ago
  • Hugo Mittempergher - CH
    251 days ago
  • GERARD VACHEZ - US
    251 days ago
  • Ben Dry - AU
    252 days ago
  • Tashina Shuffler   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Roberta Peplinski   - US
    253 days ago
  • Lucius Flewelling   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Tara Natera   - US
    253 days ago
  • Quinton Weddington   - US
    253 days ago
  • Daniele Mccrary   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Tari Tolley   - US
    253 days ago
  • Luvenia Godoy   - US
    253 days ago
  • Elane Vaillancourt   - US
    253 days ago
  • Sharleen Kozlowski   - US
    253 days ago
  • Edelmira Hitt   - US
    253 days ago
  • Shu Felten   - UK
    253 days ago
  • Eula Dafoe   - UK
    253 days ago
  • Betty Alexandra   - US
    253 days ago
  • Lucinda Stiles   - US
    253 days ago
  • Vicenta Robards   - JP
    253 days ago
  • Ezekiel Zander   - ZA
    253 days ago
  • Rina Woosley   - US
    253 days ago
  • Pearlene Fenstermaker   - US
    253 days ago
  • Rafaela Dubrey   - US
    253 days ago
  • Lashay Caesar   - AG
    253 days ago
  • Silva Rodi   - US
    253 days ago
  • Ian Gillispie   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Emilio Stodola   - DE
    253 days ago
  • Rosia Degregorio   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Annice Cuen   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Marylyn Cerna   - US
    253 days ago
  • Everett Snay   - US
    253 days ago
  • Antony Rosenzweig   - UK
    253 days ago
  • Terence Rotondo   - GR
    253 days ago
  • Chester Conaway   - US
    253 days ago
  • Layla Gravley   - IT
    253 days ago
  • Evon Miyashiro   - US
    253 days ago
  • Mitzi Howerton   - US
    253 days ago
  • Sheron Orsi   - US
    253 days ago
  • Lizabeth Kennett   - IT
    253 days ago
  • Mercy Mom   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Edward Guenther   - JP
    253 days ago
  • Alexandria Topete   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Vanesa Shaeffer   - US
    253 days ago
  • Apolonia Manwaring   - DE
    253 days ago
  • Sena Clink   - FR
    253 days ago
  • Madie Orum   - UK
    253 days ago
  • Calista Huth   - UK
    253 days ago
  • Marisa Whidden   - US
    253 days ago
  • Doreatha Shadduck   - US
    253 days ago
  • Evangeline Cundiff   - US
    253 days ago
  • Mari Turck   - US
    253 days ago
  • Broderick Scalf   - US
    253 days ago
  • Cristie Bockman   - US
    253 days ago
  • Meridith Hamed   - FR
    253 days ago
  • Brianna Bradham   - JP
    253 days ago
  • Hana Vanness   - US
    253 days ago
  • Thaddeus Phipps   - DE
    253 days ago
  • Rachelle Villavicencio   - UK
    253 days ago
  • Luke Kennerly   - US
    253 days ago
  • Lory Fahnestock   - DE
    253 days ago
  • Pearline Bemis   - US
    253 days ago
  • Sherise Glickman   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Terrie Koeller   - DE
    253 days ago
  • Etta Osteen   - UK
    253 days ago
  • Pearlene Crawshaw   - UK
    253 days ago
  • An Fowlkes   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Rose Alberto   - US
    253 days ago
  • Preston Puccio   - US
    253 days ago
  • Margareta Kapinos   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Arturo Mack   - JP
    253 days ago
  • Filomena Norwood   - DE
    253 days ago
  • Marchelle Hunsinger   - IT
    253 days ago
  • Nancie Rothenberger   - DE
    253 days ago
  • Naoma Buckalew   - US
    253 days ago
  • Meg Zhu   - US
    253 days ago
  • Abdul Burgdorf   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Herta Eastham   - US
    253 days ago
  • Leta Tarr   - US
    253 days ago
  • Tara Severt   - JP
    253 days ago
  • Adelia Kempf   - CN
    253 days ago
  • Travis Tse   - US
    253 days ago
  • Birdie Mckeever   - AU
    253 days ago
  • Mickie Bourn   - IT
    253 days ago
  • Joesph Renolds   - US
    253 days ago
  • Florrie Dell   - US
    253 days ago
  • William Barstow   - US
    253 days ago
  • Jacalyn Leeman   - US
    253 days ago
  • Kandis Layne   - US
    253 days ago
  • Deadra Morefield   - US
    253 days ago
  • Lavern Highfield   - DE
    254 days ago
  • Hung Raven   - UK
    254 days ago
  • Denis Baldwin   - UK
    254 days ago
  • Letisha Spoto   - IT
    254 days ago
  • Francina Lafollette   - US
    254 days ago
  • Laraine Selby   - ZA
    254 days ago
  • Devona Gilchrist   - US
    254 days ago
  • Marianne Leveille   - AU
    254 days ago
  • Lillia Vahle   - US
    254 days ago
  • Sima Schiller   - US
    254 days ago
  • Stan Henrickson   - FR
    254 days ago
  • Neomi Scheider   - UK
    254 days ago
  • Kayla Scranton   - US
    254 days ago
  • Beata Catalan   - US
    254 days ago

  • 219 Backers
  • 1756 Remaining 244 Items sold

Your Rewards

  • Early Bird - EXPOSÉ 12 + EXTENDED + MEMBERSHIP

    ($90) $49.95 (42 sold)
    shipping $15.00

    • EXPOSÉ 12 Hard cover $49.95
    • EXTENDED $20 $10
    • MEMBERSHIP $20 $10

    BUY ME!
  • EXPOSÉ 12 - Hard Cover Book

    $50.00 (88 sold)
    shipping $15.00

    Beautifully presented, highest quality print, hard cover edition.

    BUY ME!
  • EXPOSÉ 12 + EXTENDED + MEMBERSHIP

    ($90) $69.95 (27 sold)
    shipping $15.00

    • EXPOSÉ 12 Hard cover $49.95
    • EXTENDED $20 $10
    • MEMBERSHIP $20 $10

    BUY ME!
  • Early Bird - EXPOSÉ 12 LIMITED + EXTENDED + MEMBERSHIP

    ($160) $99.00 (8 sold)
    shipping $15.00

    • EXPOSÉ 12 Limited Edition $119.95
    • EXTENDED $20 $10
    • MEMBERSHIP $20 $10

    BUY ME!
  • EXPOSÉ 12 – Limited Edition book

    $120.00 (52 sold)
    shipping $15.00

    Beautifully presented, highest quality print, leather cover edition.

    BUY ME!
  • EXPOSÉ 12 LIMITED + EXTENDED + MEMBERSHIP

    ($160) $139.95 (8 sold)
    shipping $15.00

    • EXPOSÉ 12 Limited Edition $119.95
    • EXTENDED $20 $10
    • MEMBERSHIP $20 $10

    BUY ME!
  • EXPOSÉ 12 BOX of 10

    $375.00
    shipping $150.00

    10 copies of the EXPOSÉ 12 - Hard Cover Book

    BUY ME!